Difference between revisions of "Template:Lab cleanup table"
From Bacterial Takeover
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center;" |- ! scope="col"; colspan="2" | Mutation Result ! scope="col"; colspan="2" | Cleanup Requirement |- ! scope="col" | R...") |
|||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| + | <div class="mw-collapsible" style="overflow:auto;"> | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 12: | Line 13: | ||
| − | |Common | + | |data-sort-value ="1" |Common |
|II | |II | ||
| − | |0:10:00 | + | |data-sort-value ="10"|0:10:00 |
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Common | + | |data-sort-value ="1" |Common |
|III | |III | ||
| − | |0:30:00 | + | |data-sort-value ="30"|0:30:00 |
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Common | + | |data-sort-value ="1" |Common |
|IV | |IV | ||
| − | |1:00:00 | + | |data-sort-value ="100"|1:00:00 |
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Rare | + | |style="background:#ffd280" data-sort-value ="2" |Rare |
| − | |II | + | |style="background:#ffd280"|II |
| − | |0:30:00 | + | |style="background:#ffd280" data-sort-value ="30"|0:30:00 |
| − | |1 | + | |style="background:#ffd280"|1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Rare | + | |style="background:#ffd280" data-sort-value ="2" |Rare |
| − | |III | + | |style="background:#ffd280"|III |
| − | |1:00:00 | + | |style="background:#ffd280" data-sort-value ="100"|1:00:00 |
| − | |2 | + | |style="background:#ffd280"|2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Rare | + | |style="background:#ffd280" data-sort-value ="2" |Rare |
| − | |IV | + | |style="background:#ffd280" |IV |
| − | |2:00:00 | + | |style="background:#ffd280" data-sort-value ="200"|2:00:00 |
| − | |2 | + | |style="background:#ffd280" |2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Epic | + | |style="background:#ffff99" data-sort-value ="3" |Epic |
| − | |II | + | |style="background:#ffff99"|II |
| − | |1:00:00 | + | |style="background:#ffff99" data-sort-value ="100"|1:00:00 |
| − | |2 | + | |style="background:#ffff99"|2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Epic | + | |style="background:#ffff99" data-sort-value ="3" |Epic |
| − | |III | + | |style="background:#ffff99"|III |
| − | |2:00:00 | + | |style="background:#ffff99" data-sort-value ="200"|2:00:00 |
| − | |2 | + | |style="background:#ffff99"|2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Epic | + | |style="background:#ffff99" data-sort-value ="3" |Epic |
| − | |IV | + | |style="background:#ffff99"|IV |
| − | |4:00:00 | + | |style="background:#ffff99" data-sort-value ="400"|4:00:00 |
| − | |3 | + | |style="background:#ffff99"|3 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Legendary | + | |style="background:#ccffcc" data-sort-value ="4" |Legendary |
| − | |II | + | |style="background:#ccffcc"|II |
| − | |2:00:00 | + | |style="background:#ccffcc" data-sort-value ="200"|2:00:00 |
| − | |3 | + | |style="background:#ccffcc"|3 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Legendary | + | |style="background:#ccffcc" data-sort-value ="4"|Legendary |
| − | |III | + | |style="background:#ccffcc"|III |
| − | |5:00:00 | + | |style="background:#ccffcc" data-sort-value ="500"|5:00:00 |
| − | |3 | + | |style="background:#ccffcc"|3 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Legendary | + | |style="background:#ccffcc" data-sort-value ="4"|Legendary |
| − | |IV | + | |style="background:#ccffcc"|IV |
| − | |7:00:00 | + | |style="background:#ccffcc" data-sort-value ="700"|7:00:00 |
| − | |4 | + | |style="background:#ccffcc"|4 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | + | ||
| − | |Mythical | + | |style="background:#f2ccff" data-sort-value ="5"|Mythical |
| − | |II | + | |style="background:#f2ccff"|II |
| − | |5:00:00 | + | |style="background:#f2ccff" data-sort-value ="500"|5:00:00 |
| − | |3 | + | |style="background:#f2ccff"|3 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Mythical | + | |style="background:#f2ccff" data-sort-value ="5"|Mythical |
| − | |III | + | |style="background:#f2ccff"|III |
| − | |8:00:00 | + | |style="background:#f2ccff" data-sort-value ="800"|8:00:00 |
| − | |4 | + | |style="background:#f2ccff"|4 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Mythical | + | |style="background:#f2ccff" data-sort-value ="5"|Mythical |
| − | |IV | + | |style="background:#f2ccff"|IV |
| − | |10:00:00 | + | |style="background:#f2ccff" data-sort-value ="1000"|10:00:00 |
| − | |5 | + | |style="background:#f2ccff"|5 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| + | </div> | ||
Latest revision as of 13:16, 17 May 2019
| Mutation Result | Cleanup Requirement | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Rarity | Level | Time | Scientists |
| Common | II | 0:10:00 | 1 |
| Common | III | 0:30:00 | 1 |
| Common | IV | 1:00:00 | 2 |
| Rare | II | 0:30:00 | 1 |
| Rare | III | 1:00:00 | 2 |
| Rare | IV | 2:00:00 | 2 |
| Epic | II | 1:00:00 | 2 |
| Epic | III | 2:00:00 | 2 |
| Epic | IV | 4:00:00 | 3 |
| Legendary | II | 2:00:00 | 3 |
| Legendary | III | 5:00:00 | 3 |
| Legendary | IV | 7:00:00 | 4 |
| Mythical | II | 5:00:00 | 3 |
| Mythical | III | 8:00:00 | 4 |
| Mythical | IV | 10:00:00 | 5 |