Difference between revisions of "Template:Diamond mines table"
From Bacterial Takeover
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" |- ! scope="col" style="background-color:LightCyan;"| Icon ! scope="col" style="background-color:LightCyan;"| Pack ! scope="col"...") |
|||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|[[File:A tiny pack.png|50px]] | |[[File:A tiny pack.png|50px]] | ||
|A tiny pack | |A tiny pack | ||
| − | |[[File:Diamonds.png|25px]] | + | |[[File:Diamonds.png|25px]]60 |
| − | |€1. | + | |€1.99 |
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 12:10, 1 March 2018
| Icon | Pack | Reward | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| A tiny pack | €1.99 | ||
| A small pack | €3.29 | ||
| A medium pack | €10.99 | ||
| A large pack | €21.99 | ||
| A huge pack | €54.99 |