Difference between revisions of "Quantum Leap"
From Bacterial Takeover
(Created page with " {| class="wikitable" style="float:left; text-align:center; vertical-align:center " |- |colspan="2" style="background-color:#c8ccd1;|'''Quantum Leap''' <!-- MAIN TEXT --> |r...") |
|||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| style="background-color:#c8ccd1;| '''Price''' | | style="background-color:#c8ccd1;| '''Price''' | ||
| − | |[[File:Dark matter.png|20px]] | + | |[[File:Dark matter.png|20px]] 750 |
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 12:13, 16 October 2017
| Quantum Leap | |
| Tech tree | BPS |
| Effect | Each available Scientist doubles BPS |
| Price | |
| Prerequisite | Black Breeding |